Placement Statistics

Placement Statistics

2021-22

 

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING THALASSERY
PLACEMENT DETAILS OF STUDENTS 2021-22
SlNo Name Branch Company
1 Gautham pankaj sudheer cs INFOSYS
2 muhammed shakir cs INFOSYS
3 navya k eee INFOSYS
4 Anaswara M ec INFOSYS
5 Aditya jayaraj ec INFOSYS
6 febina pm ec INFOSYS
7 muhammed nooh cs INFOSYS
8 swathi babu ec INFOSYS
9 sandra p cse INFOSYS
10 wasim harris cse INFOSYS
11 Luthfa Iqbal cse INFOSYS
12 pranaya p cse INFOSYS
13 Rishana kv cse INFOSYS
14 Hiba naushad cse INFOSYS
15 Veenus cse INFOSYS
16 Haritha cse INFOSYS
17 lakshmi Arvind ece INFOSYS
18 Hiba naushad cse TCS
19 Athira ps cse TCS
20 shasna sanam cse TCS
21 rithul v cse TCS
22 pradyumna k cse TCS
23 najah shams cse TCS
24 Luthfa iqbal cse TCS
25 Arya pk cse TCS
26 Ashitha Ashok IT TCS
27 Amretha BP IT TCS
28 Nandhitha P ece TCS
29 Panchami pm ece TCS
30 sagar av ece TCS
31 jimna jayapalan ece TCS
32 Akshay p ece TCS
33 huda rafeeque cn civil TCS
34 Adithya jayaraj ece TCS
35 ziya fathima cse TCS
36 shada najeeb cse HCL TECHNOLOGIES
37 theertha pradapan ece HCL TECHNOLOGIES
38 neeraj k cse HCL TECHNOLOGIES
39 Luthfa Iqbal cse HCL TECHNOLOGIES
40 pranaya p cse HCL TECHNOLOGIES
41 hadiya naushad cse HCL TECHNOLOGIES
42 zoya riyas np cse HCL TECHNOLOGIES
43 sarang dev s cse HCL TECHNOLOGIES
44 THEJUS DILEEP CSE WIPRO
45 Ashwin gs it WIPRO
46 Anusree pradeep it WIPRO
47 Arshid Asok it WIPRO
48 Anagh raj ece WIPRO
49 Panchami pm ece WIPRO
50 ziya fathima cse WIPRO
51 Anaswara k cse WIPRO
52 Adwaith k cse WIPRO
53 parvathy chandran cse WIPRO
54 mirza sadique it WIPRO
55 NASHIKA A IT IMPAQTIVE
56 MIHRA JABIN IT IMPAQTIVE
57 AISWARYA SARATHKUMAR ECE IMPAQTIVE
58 SWATHI BABU ECE IMPAQTIVE
59 SONU S MILAN CSE IMPAQTIVE
60 NAVYA K EEE IMPAQTIVE
61 WASIM HARRIS CSE IMPAQTIVE
62 ARJUN PRASAD CSE IMPAQTIVE
63 APARNA V ME IMPAQTIVE
64 FATHIMATHUL HANA CIVIL IMPAQTIVE
65 MOHTHY JAYAKRISHNAN CIVIL IMPAQTIVE
66 SREEDARSANA CV ECE CAPGEMINI
67 DRISHYA V ECE CAPGEMINI
68 CHANDINI MV ECE CAPGEMINI
69 RISNIYA NK ECE CAPGEMINI
70 RISHANA KV CSE CAPGEMINI
71 ANASWARA K CSE CAPGEMINI
72 PRADYUMNA K CSE CAPGEMINI
73 MIRFA CK CSE CAPGEMINI
74 ALEENA RAJ PG CSE CAPGEMINI
75 BHAVINA K IT QUEST GLOBAL
76 ZIYA FATHIMA CSE QUEST GLOBAL
77 ANASWARA K CSE QUEST GLOBAL
78 ANJALI M CSE QUEST GLOBAL
79 MOHD.AFIL BIN FAISAL CSE NEST DIGITAL
80 GOUTHAM PANKAN CSE NEST DIGITAL
81 JUMANA HASIN CSE NEST DIGITAL
82 THEERTHA PRADAPAN ECE NEST DIGITAL
83 ARCHANA ANAND CSE HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES
84 SHADA NAJEEB CSE HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES
85 ATHENA S ECE POORNAM INFOVISION
86 ASWATHI S CSE POORNAM INFOVISION
87 MANEESHA CSE POORNAM INFOVISION
88 SWETHA MV ECE 6D TECHNOLOGY
89 SAGAR AV ECE 6D TECHNOLOGY
90 MIHRA JABIN IT KLADER
91 SANJAY SATHEESH ECE CYBROSIS
92 SAMVED PV IT CRED AI
93 MOHD.FARZIN FAROOQUE IT IBS TECHNOLOGIES
94 INSHA LAMIYA IT ASTERBYTES
95 FATHIMATH ZAHIMA IT EXPERION
96 ASWANTH M ECE EXPERION
97 SONU S MILAN CSE EXPERION
98 ARJUN PRASAD CSE EXPERION
99 HARIPRASAD CP CIVIL AMERIGO STRUCTURAL
100 SAMVED PV IT NETHRAM
101 NOURA THAHSEEN VT IT IPIX TECHNOLOGIES
102 ANAGHA VP IT QSPIDERS
  SOURAV PRADEEP ECE QSPIDERS
103 RENJU RAVEENDRAN IT QSPIDERS
104 SREELAKSHMI KV ECE QSPIDERS
105 ABHANYA PS ECE QSPIDERS
106 NIVEDYA MV EEE QSPIDERS
107 SAFA FARHATH IT INDUSTRY ERA
108 MOHAMMED SAHAL ME INDUSTRY ERA
109 ANAGHA PUTHUSSERY IT INDUSTRY ERA
110 RABIYA NISVI IT RAKUTEN
111 UMAR AHSAN CSE ZERONE CONSULTING
112 AFRA NIZAR IT ZERONE CONSULTING
113 AIWA THOMAS CSE ZERONE CONSULTING
114 RIJUL JENJEN ECE UNICORNREADY
115 SOURAV PRADEEP ECE UNICORNREADY
116 AMAY S CSE UNICORNREADY
117 NAVYA P IT UNICORNREADY
118 SHERIN AYOOB CSE SMILING CODERS
119 ANASWARA K CSE SMILING CODERS
120 THEJUS DILEEP CSE MAR LABS
121 ZIYA FATHIMA CSE MAR LABS
122 SARISHMA K ECE IMAGE INFOSYSTEMS
123 GANGA T CSE URALUNGAL LABOUR SOCIETY
124 SHERIN AYOOB CSE SPHERIDIYAN
125 RANIYA CSE SIMPLELEARN
126 ARATHI GANESH CSE UST GLOBAL
127 PRANAYA P CSE APPLEXUS
128 RISHANA KV CSE APPLEXUS
129 HADIA NOUSHAD CSE APPLEXUS
130 HADIYA NAUSHAD CSE VIRTUSA
131 GOUTHAM PANKAN CSE CSS CORP
132 ASWATHI ASOK ECE VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED
133 SOURAV PRADEEP ECE VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED
134 ADARSH K ECE VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED
135 VISHNUPRIYA K MBA HCL
136 ANUSREE C ECE VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED
137 ARSHA S CSE TATA ELXI
138 PRANAYA P CSE GADGEON
139 ARJUN BS EEE BLUE DANIO SEA SERVICES PVT LTD
140 AKSHAY P ME BLUE DANIO SEA SERVICES PVT LTD
141 AKSHAY C ME BLUE DANIO SEA SERVICES PVT LTD
142 RAMJITH KP ME BLUE DANIO SEA SERVICES PVT LTD
143 VISHNUPRIYA K MBA IMAGE INFOSYSTEMS
144 AMAL KM ME BLUE DANIO SEA SERVICES PVT LTD
145 VISHNUPRIYA K MBA AMAZON
146 SHADA NAJEEB CSE VALOERAM REPLY
147 KARTHIK K KRISHNA IT KAAVIAN SYSTEMS PVT LTD
148 MOHAMMED NOOH CSE KAAVIAN SYSTEMS PVT LTD
149 SANJAY SATHEESH ECE KAAVIAN SYSTEMS PVT LTD
150 ASWINI K CSE KAAVIAN SYSTEMS PVT LTD
151 MOHD .RIZA IT KAAVIAN SYSTEMS PVT LTD
152 AFRA SHAKKIB ECE KAAVIAN SYSTEMS PVT LTD
153 AAKARSH KM ECE KAAVIAN SYSTEMS PVT LTD
154 SACHIN KRISHNA ECE KAAVIAN SYSTEMS PVT LTD
155 SANGEERTHA SREEJITH EEE KAAVIAN SYSTEMS PVT LTD
156 Adish d kumar cse heveahill technologies
157 samvedh pv it zoho
158 UDITH BABU KN IT PENTAGON SPACE
159 ASHITHA ASHOK IT PENTAGON SPACE
160 NAVYA P IT PENTAGON SPACE
161 ANUSREE PRADEEP IT PENTAGON SPACE
162 JISHNU U ECE PENTAGON SPACE
163 THEERTHA PRADAPAN ECE PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
164 SREEDARSHANA ECE PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
165 AISWARYA SARATHKUMAR ECE PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
166 ATHENA S ECE PENTAGON SPACE
167 ADITHYA JAYARAJ ECE PENTAGON SPACE
168 SWATHI BABU ECE PENTAGON SPACE
169 SANGEERTHA SREEJITH EEE PENTAGON SPACE
170 SREELAKSHMI SAJEEVAN EEE PENTAGON SPACE
171 NEERAJ P ECE PENTAGON SPACE
172 ANUPRIYA P EEE PENTAGON SPACE
173 SHASNA SANAM CSE PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
174 ATHIRAPS CSE PENTAGON SPACE
175 RISHANA KV CSE PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
176 GOUTHAM PANKAN CSE ZENSERS
177 WAFA AHMED CSE PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
178 AMAL KP ME PENTAGON SPACE
179 SIBIN VINOD ME PENTAGON SPACE
180 PRASONA RAM MBA SPIDERWORKS TECHNOLOGIES